Blackstone Valley Tech Announces Second Trimester Commendation List

honor-roll

Superintendent-Director Dr. Michael F. Fitzpatrick has released the following Commendation List for the second trimester of the 2017-2018 academic school year at Blackstone Valley Regional Vocational Technical High School. Students named to the Commendation List have met rigorous standards including maintaining a grade point average of 80 percent or above in each technical, related, and academic course for the trimester. Students are listed alphabetically by last name and are grouped according to grade and hometown.

SENIORS (Class of 2018)

Upton

Matthew Bern, Engineering Technology; Nolan Bohan, Information Technology; Josephine Burlingame, Health Services; Catherine Kessler, Multimedia Communications; Nichole Leveille, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Breanna Merrigan, Engineering Technology; Julia Morais, Cosmetology; Patrick Murphy, Drafting; Gianna Picard, Dental Assisting; Jake Poirier, Drafting; Viviana Sebastiano, Culinary Arts; Elizabeth Stallcup, Culinary Arts; Zachary Taylor, HVAC/R.

Mendon

Michael Aurelio, Multimedia Communications; Kelsey Behrikis, Cosmetology; Jack Duncan, Multimedia Communications; Matthew Forget, Electrical; Haley Linnehan, Electrical; Haleigh MacKinnon, Health Services; Silvana Reid, Manufacturing Technology; Timothy Snow, Drafting.

Bellingham

Maria Batista, HVAC/R; Audrey Bourque, Health Services; Jack Bourre, Drafting; Riley Compton, Multimedia Communications; Matthew Costello, Manufacturing Technology; Halle Derouin, Plumbing; Erin Fraine, Culinary Arts; Cali Goldberg, Multimedia Communications; Derek Houle, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Shawna Kenney, Dental Assisting; Troy Lafond, Engineering Technology; Lyndsay Morse, Plumbing; Jeffrey Newcombe, Construction Technology; Kourtnie Page, Dental Assisting; Emily Walden, Culinary Arts.

Blackstone

Zachary Bergeron, Plumbing; Morgan Briggs, Business Technology; Kayla Chaplin, Business Technology; Mikayla Darden, Health Services; Daniel Gaskill, Manufacturing Technology; Jack Jacome, HVAC/R; Brianna Morin, Business Technology; Tori Socci, Drafting.

Douglas

Jared Ayotte, Health Services; Kirsten Ballou, Cosmetology; Owen Christian, Plumbing; Sydney Connor, Drafting; Josephine Garland, Painting & Design Technology; Margaret Gurney, Health Services; Kiley LaFortune, Business Technology; Anna LaPolt, Culinary Arts; Kelsey Nolen, Health Services; Priya Patel, Health Services.

Grafton

Jennifer Debatis, Multimedia Communications; Casandra Gettings, Manufacturing Technology; Sarah Holdsworth, Cosmetology; Michael McGorty, HVAC/R; Aleecia Pease, Construction Technology; Melissa Perron, Painting & Design Technology; Olivia Rice, Dental Assisting; Cameron Smith, Manufacturing Technology; Erin Ward, Health Services; Victoria Wojnar, Business Technology; Michelle Yitts, Manufacturing Technology.

Hopedale

Ryan Gambell, Multimedia Communications; Andriana Jolie, Auto Collision Technology; Sophie Pigeon, Auto Collision Technology; Caroline Porter, Culinary Arts; Megan White, Business Technology.

Milford

Jorge Barrios, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Shannon Bethel, Health Services; Maria de Oliveira, Business Technology; Brenden Ferreira, HVAC/R; Jake Goldberg, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Peyton Grant, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Luchianna Krzciuk, Health Services; Matthew Lonergan, Drafting; Phillip Marques, Health Services; Kyle McColl, Electrical; Nicholas Pires, Construction Technology; Samuel Rosa, Information Technology; Michael Rose, Manufacturing Technology; John Tebeau, Manufacturing Technology; Julia Tutela, Dental Assisting.

Millbury

Connor Cashman, Drafting; Benjamin Gardner, Auto Collision Technology; Emily Weagle, Drafting; Evelyn Youssef, Multimedia Communications; Rosalyn Youssef, Engineering Technology.

Millville

Isabelle Angelini, Dental Assisting; Sarah Ducharme, Electrical; Tess Faulkner, Cosmetology; Jadon Laforest, Information Technology.

Northbridge

Jameson Adee, Auto Technology; Sarah Arnold, Culinary Arts; Hailey Baldwin, Health Services; Cameron Dolson, Information Technology; Casey Gosselin, Drafting; Zachary Griggs, Drafting; Emily Iacovelli, Multimedia Communications; Gibran Kafal, Culinary Arts; Vanessa Karagosian, Business Technology; Alyssa Mahoney, Cosmetology; Donovan Tames, Electrical; Vanessa Trapasso, Engineering Technology; Lauren Vaughan, Dental Assisting; Emily Whittaker-Smith, Dental Assisting; Sophia Zechello, Multimedia Communications.

Sutton

Allyson Charpentier, HVAC/R; Victoria Chiuchiolo, Business Technology; Danielle Conkey, Cosmetology; Megan Cunningham, Dental Assisting; Evan Donovan, Electrical; Nikaila Dube, Business Technology; Isabella Fitman, Painting & Design Technology; Anthony Gill, Auto Technology; Courtney Leonard, Painting & Design Technology; Megan Mahoney, Health Services; Sabrina Mansfield Morneault, Business Technology; Alexandra Marois, Culinary Arts; Abigayle Menzdorf, Health Services; Olivia Setzer, Health Services.

Uxbridge

Melissa Brochu, Multimedia Communications; Austin Brodeur, Electrical; Jared Creighton, Electrical; Madison Hey, Cosmetology; Katherine Jordan, Construction Technology; Grace Kenny, Multimedia Communications; Mycala Labbe, Dental Assisting; Ava Lawyer, Engineering Technology; Meaghan Remillard, Business Technology; Katelyn Silveira, Dental Assisting; Justin Thayer, Engineering Technology; Katarina Whitney, Dental Assisting; Angela Young, Culinary Arts; Tabitha Young, Auto Collision Technology.

JUNIORS (Class of 2019)

Upton

Adele Brochu, Construction Technology; Luke Carey, Drafting; Ryan Conrad, Health Services; Joseph Flanagan, Drafting; Maia Giglio, Information Technology; Olivia Harris, Business Technology; Penelope Hebert, Painting & Design Technology; Katie Houskeeper, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Mackenzie LeClaire, Multimedia Communications; Maxwell Lynnworth, Multimedia Communications; Logan May, Manufacturing Technology; Patrick Ober, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Julia Sexton, Culinary Arts; Adam Shobe, HVAC/R; Madison Woloski, Electrical.

Mendon

Madeleine Asacker, Culinary Arts; MacKenzie Burke, Culinary Arts; Taylor Burroughs, Construction Technology; Conner Christensen, Engineering Technology; Zachary Comer, Engineering Technology; Jacqueline DiCecco, Culinary Arts; Kevin Healy, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Nicole Henderson, Painting & Design Technology; Mary Kennedy, Engineering Technology; Christopher Machione, Construction Technology; Jessica McKenzie, Culinary Arts; Stephen Morelli, Auto Technology; Hayleigh O’Connor, Drafting; Zachary Rivernider, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Madison Tinio, Construction Technology; Sebastian Vazquez, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Benjamin Watson, Electrical.

Bellingham

Evan Briggs, Culinary Arts; Tyler Brindamour, Multimedia Communications; Jennifer DeWolfe, Business Technology; Nicolas Felaco, Drafting; Jessica Giordano, Cosmetology; Sabah Sabir, Health Services; Saddaf Sabir, Dental Assisting; Natalie Steeves, Culinary Arts; Tyler Wahl, Multimedia Communications.

Blackstone

Julia Atkins, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Andre Jarret, Culinary Arts; Joseph Martinelli, Engineering Technology; Juliana Moniz, Culinary Arts; Colin Norcross-Joyce, Information Technology; Cameron Riordan, Manufacturing Technology; Thomas Watson, Engineering Technology.

Douglas

David Brown, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Natalie Fenoff, Painting & Design Technology; Ashley Ferrick, Cosmetology; Emma Heintz, Culinary Arts; Theron Howe, Drafting; Aaron King, Construction Technology; Connor Zisk, Multimedia Communications.

Grafton

Gabrielle DeCosta, Health Services; Rainer Djohan, Engineering Technology; Grace Errara, Cosmetology; Madelyn Rice, Health Services.

Hopedale

Molly Grassey, Culinary Arts; Meghan Leporati, Business Technology; Olivia Pellegrini, Culinary Arts; John Sparks, Plumbing.

Mendon

Madeleine Asacker, Culinary Arts; MacKenzie Burke, Culinary Arts; Taylor Burroughs, Construction Technology; Conner Christensen, Engineering Technology; Zachary Comer, Engineering Technology; Jacqueline DiCecco, Culinary Arts; Kevin Healy, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Nicole Henderson, Painting & Design Technology; Mary Kennedy, Engineering Technology; Christopher Machione, Construction Technology; Jessica McKenzie, Culinary Arts; Stephen Morelli, Auto Technology; Hayleigh O’Connor, Drafting; Zachary Rivernider, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Madison Tinio, Construction Technology; Sebastian Vazquez, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Benjamin Watson, Electrical.

Milford

Erin Bethel, Health Services; Taylor Blaney, Drafting; Jessica Boroczky, Health Services; Karly Buckenmaier, Cosmetology; Thais De Souza, Construction Technology; Christopher Ferreira, HVAC/R; Alex Goldberg, Engineering Technology; Samantha Houston, Culinary Arts; Tinho Leong, Information Technology; Zachary Morrison, Drafting; Joshua Palomares, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Cameron Pelletier, Engineering Technology; Pamela Pereira, Multimedia Communications; Alex Pinette, Multimedia Communications; Hannah Ramuta, Health Services; Lindsey Testa, Dental Assisting; Brianna West, Health Services.

Millbury

Madelyn Bourdeau, Business Technology; Emily Donnelly, Health Services; Jesse Earnest, Information Technology; Lindsey Genatossio, Culinary Arts; Ivie Lapointe, Manufacturing Technology; Michael Nugent, Construction Technology; Rylie Rebidue, Construction Technology; Emily Salonich, Health Services.

Millville

Madison Durand, Multimedia Communications; Juliana Gambach, Multimedia Communications; Madison Tubman, Construction Technology; Katelyn Vecchione, Cosmetology.

Northbridge

Corey Burke, HVAC/R; Victoria Byrne, Dental Assisting; Anthony Carneiro, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Skylar Chase, Multimedia Communications; Connor Loando, Multimedia Communications; Madison Malone, Health Services; Jennifer McLaughlin, Health Services; Hannah Nicoletti, Dental Assisting; Jessica Nordquist, Multimedia Communications; Andrew Regan, Engineering Technology; Sylvia Rodriguez, Painting & Design Technology; Vella Ross, Health Services; Braelyn Sessa, Dental Assisting; Kimberly Shorey, Health Services; Maya Trombino, Dental Assisting; Kayla Wittenberg, Dental Assisting.

Sutton

Joseph Cardin, Manufacturing Technology; Lauren Gray, Business Technology; Peter Guertin, Drafting; Neve Johnson, Painting & Design Technology; Natalie Kirouac, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Olivia Mahoney, Health Services; Zoe Mahoney, Engineering Technology; Rose Mandella, Cosmetology; Alexandra Mathis, Dental Assisting; Kayla McMahon, Culinary Arts; Ashleigh Niewiera, Health Services; Ashley Peduzzi, Cosmetology; Grace Peters, Painting & Design Technology; Kevin Queally, Multimedia Communications; Nicholas Reed, Engineering Technology; Sarah Stafinski, Health Services; John Warren, Manufacturing Technology.

Uxbridge

Kelly Buteyn, Plumbing; Eric Caissie, Manufacturing Technology; Thomas Campanelli, Information Technology; Kaitlyn Collins, Health Services; Felicia D’Ambra, Electrical; Mara Eisenhardt, Drafting; Lena Flynn-Moscaritolo, Business Technology; Lindsey Guyton, Business Technology; Ava Howe, Health Services; Galina Jaros, Cosmetology; Rebecca Lauze, Multimedia Communications; Derek Lucciarini, Electrical; Steven Makynen, Construction Technology; Megan Metzger, Business Technology; Shayla Seymour, Health Services; Christian Verla, Multimedia Communications.

SOPHOMORES (Class of 2020)

Upton

Clark Ambrosino, HVAC/R; Coby Asselin, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Nolan Ballard, Construction Technology; Cameron Bern, Multimedia Communications; Thomas Buckley, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Jack Charron, Manufacturing Technology; Adam Dickey, Engineering Technology; Hannah Giglio, Engineering Technology; Selah Harper, Health Services; Chloe Kessler, Engineering Technology; Morgan Matellian, Business Technology; Evan McCrea, Painting & Design Technology; Paige Murphy, Business Technology; Jillian Napolitano, Health Services; Mallory Rogers, Health Services; Noah Stallcup, Engineering Technology.

Mendon

Sean Belland, Construction Technology; Carlie Brown, Health Services; Alexander Carchio, Auto Technology; Isabella DeFrancesco, Dental Assisting; Paige Garrison, Culinary Arts; Kate Healy, Health Services; Ethan Lynch, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Joseph Mendes, Health Services; Abigail Pontzer, Health Services; Brian St John, Engineering Technology.

Bellingham

Nicholas Alexander, Electrical; Lillian Bates, Manufacturing Technology; Megan Chrisbaie, Dental Assisting; Ashley Cifizzari, Information Technology; Ethan Derouin, Plumbing; Sarah Duncan, Painting & Design Technology; Paige Marquez, Culinary Arts; Caitlyn Meisner, Dental Assisting; Mackenzie Wahl, Painting & Design Technology.

Blackstone

Aaron Bolduc, Information Technology; Maribeth Buteau, Construction Technology; Laina Cleaves, Culinary Arts; Jessica Connolly, Business Technology; Abigail Cook, Health Services;

Alyssa Davis, Painting & Design Technology; Madison Highcove, Drafting; Jared Loiselle, Construction Technology; Kaitlyn Osborne, Dental Assisting; Carissa Penta, Business Technology.

Douglas

Christina Aube, Drafting; Grace Bertone, Multimedia Communications; Isabel Briggs, Drafting;

Eric Buchanan, Information Technology; Jason Dansereau, HVAC/R; Massimo Fontaine, Information Technology; Benjamin Garland, Electrical; Sage Hurteau, Painting & Design Technology; Kaylee Ide, Business Technology; Megan Jacene, Engineering Technology; Emily Losiewicz, Engineering Technology; Skylar Manyak, Dental Assisting; Brooke Mazzuchelli, Culinary Arts; Braedon Motyka, Multimedia Communications; Gabrielle Muscatell, Health Services; John Nasuti, Plumbing; Victoria Provencal, Electrical; Madeline Rivard, Electrical; Hannah Rosenkrantz, Engineering Technology; Patricia Soltan, Health Services; Alison Stienstra, Culinary Arts.

Grafton

Nico Allemann, Engineering Technology; Selena Allemann, Manufacturing Technology; Gabrielle Chretien, Culinary Arts; Katherine Joiner, Health Services; Harneet Kaur, Business Technology; Jacob Lazo, Information Technology; Daniel McDonald, Information Technology; Abigail Morin-Keough, Health Services; Daniel Nault, Information Technology; Antonio Pena, Manufacturing Technology; Caleb Simmler, Manufacturing Technology; Madison Skehan, Painting & Design Technology; Cassidy Waldo, Engineering Technology; Julia Yitts, Multimedia Communications.

Hopedale

Cassandra Alves, Drafting; Norman Moreira-Beaupre, Information Technology; Annabelle O’Reilly, Construction Technology; Chloe Pigeon, Dental Assisting.

Milford

Michael Boone, Auto Collision Technology; Justin Braza, Construction Technology; Olivia Cheschi, Painting & Design Technology; Joao Goncalves, Construction Technology; Timothy Haarstick, Manufacturing Technology; Willow Harvey, Business Technology; Brandon Kee, Engineering Technology; Lorenzo Morese, Information Technology; Sydney Phillips, Culinary Arts; Pedro Soares, Plumbing; Melissa Vieira, Health Services; Kayleigh Wilcox, Cosmetology.

Millbury

Jacob Brodeur, Auto Technology; Kyliegh Corey, Dental Assisting; Olivia Corey, Culinary Arts; Nathan Curran, Construction Technology; Jennifer Dooley, Health Services; Mary Martocci, Cosmetology; Skylar Morrissey, Health Services; Aidan O’Leary, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Rachel Rannikko, Engineering Technology; Mason Weagle, Multimedia Communications.

Millville

Arthur Axon, Drafting; Margaret Boone, Multimedia Communications; Brady Smith, Painting & Design Technology.

Northbridge

Shane Andrews, Construction Technology; Taevy Augusto, Cosmetology; Brianna Brothers, Business Technology; Max Brueggemann, Drafting; Isabel Carroll, Culinary Arts; Alexia Coates, Multimedia Communications; Caroline Gallant, Engineering Technology; Mackenzie Gifford, Culinary Arts; Cassidy Gosselin, Health Services; Jacob Gray, Information Technology; Benjamin Hazerjian, HVAC/R; Christopher Hollenbeck, Information Technology; Alana Johnson, Culinary Arts; Ryan Johnson, Auto Technology; Ethan Lavoie, Drafting; Stephanie Massey, Dental Assisting; Kevin McGowan, Electrical; Ashley Minior, Health Services; Hannah Morrison, Health Services; Braden Murray, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Sean Naughton, Information Technology; Joshua Pinoos, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Hayleigh Pollinger, Painting & Design Technology; Eleni Polymeros, Cosmetology; Victoria Trapasso, Health Services; Sara Trenholm, HVAC/R; Abigayle White, Dental Assisting.

Sutton

Aliyssa Courville, HVAC/R; Devin Dencer, Painting & Design Technology; Emma Gilroy, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Jonathan Graveson, Manufacturing Technology; Allison Kostiw, Dental Assisting; Charles Myette, Drafting; Alexandra Richard, Painting & Design Technology; Mackenzie Vollmer, Culinary Arts.

Uxbridge

Conner Bucchino, Drafting; Charlotte Doubleday, Engineering Technology; Meaghan Haley, Engineering Technology; Lauren Lachapelle, Manufacturing Technology; Kieler Langemo, Multimedia Communications; Jeremy Lutton, Manufacturing Technology; Antonio Morais, Multimedia Communications; Darouny Phianesin, Dental Assisting; Brendan St Andre, Information Technology; Keegan Tonry, Drafting.

FRESHMEN (Class of 2021)

Upton

Kirsten Dinsmore, Culinary Arts; Mark Driver, Multimedia Communications; Cameron Eugster, Construction Technology; Lauren Flynn, Business Technology; Adam Jeronymo, Construction Technology; John Lemieux, Electronics & Engineering Technology.

Mendon

Blake Davis, Information Technology; Keeley Farmer, HVAC/R; Abigail Murphy, Dental Assisting; RobinSage Murphy, Manufacturing Technology; Elizabeth Pontzer, Culinary Arts; Evan Porciello, Culinary Arts; Sadie Schmitt, Culinary Arts; Kylie Sellers, Culinary Arts; Kathryn Surbey, HVAC/R; Lauren Testa, Health Services; Santiago Vazquez, Manufacturing Technology.

Bellingham

Jack Alexander, HVAC/R; Gavin Bourre, Construction Technology; Katy Cardarelli, Culinary Arts; Nathan Dynko, Information Technology; Noah Hanson, Multimedia Communications; Alexis Kohout, Construction Technology; Camryn Krusz, Health Services; Jacob Krusz, Information Technology; Maxwell Krusz, Information Technology.

Blackstone

George Alexandropoulos, Dental Assisting; Angelo Cardarelli, Electrical; Jada-Jane Chapman, Auto Technology; Carrie Chase, Culinary Arts; Erin Diehl, Cosmetology; Avry Guilbert, Dental Assisting; Jenna Kearnan, Culinary Arts; Emma Labonte, Auto Technology; Ava Lanoue, Business Technology; Jacob Law, HVAC/R; Victoria Lemieux, Health Services; Molly Magri, Dental Assisting; Cassandra Riordan, Dental Assisting; Christina Swenson, Cosmetology; Grant Van Dyke, Engineering Technology.

Douglas

Mya Ackerman, Culinary Arts; Andrew Benoit, Drafting; Lily Courtemanche, Multimedia Communications; Giannah Dowen, Health Services; Kayla Drew, Culinary Arts; Ryleigh Flansburg, Dental Assisting; Joshua Gremour, Information Technology; Daria Hamelin, Multimedia Communications; Krista Helstrom, Multimedia Communications; Brooke Hooper, Construction Technology; Abigail Horne, Multimedia Communications; Ryan Masoud, Manufacturing Technology; Madison Mathieu, Electrical; Kaitlyn McPherson, Cosmetology; Aysia Parent, Multimedia Communications; Joshua Patnaude, Electronics & Engineering Technology.

Grafton

Rebecca Ashmore, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Owen Cunningham, Health Services; Audrey Karyabdi, Dental Assisting; Catherine Rozanas, Drafting; Sean Stewart, Plumbing; Emily Valoras, Manufacturing Technology.

Hopedale

Madison Deppe, Business Technology; Maxwell Dicken, Drafting; Tyler Doyle, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Matthew Hayes, Information Technology; Rohit Kaushik, Information Technology; Abby Kelly, Health Services; Madeleine Poitras, Multimedia Communications; Vivian Staheli, HVAC/R.

Mendon

Blake Davis, Information Technology; Keeley Farmer, HVAC/R; Abigail Murphy, Dental Assisting; RobinSage Murphy, Manufacturing Technology; Elizabeth Pontzer, Culinary Arts; Evan Porciello, Culinary Arts; Sadie Schmitt, Culinary Arts; Kylie Sellers, Culinary Arts; Kathryn Surbey, HVAC/R; Lauren Testa, Health Services; Santiago Vazquez, Manufacturing Technology.

Milford

Micah Allegrezza, Auto Collision Technology; Logan Bethel, HVAC/R; Adam Boulos, Information Technology; Julia Cacciola, Cosmetology; Bianca Sayuri de Oliveira, Manufacturing Technology; Amanda Ellis, Cosmetology; Alaina Gobbi, Dental Assisting; Donovan Henkel, Engineering Technology; Jack Kinsella, Dental Assisting; Caterina Koch, Health Services; Fernanda Lima, Health Services; Jake Mandile, Electrical; Jacob Manor, Engineering Technology; Christopher Mason, Engineering Technology; Connor Murphy, Drafting; Kacie Najarian, Cosmetology; Victorya Pacheco, Construction Technology; Ryan Shaw, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Maria Trettel, Culinary Arts; Joseph Tutela, Culinary Arts.

Millbury

Aiden Bourdeau, Cosmetology; Nicholas Healey, Electrical; Kennedy Keville-Wagner, Culinary Arts; Joshua Letourneau, HVAC/R; Hannah Parath, Health Services; Evan Pariseau, Engineering Technology; Nicole Rannikko, Health Services; Abigail Weagle, Health Services.

Millville

Ryan Caddell, Engineering Technology; Aaron Canali, Electrical; Joshua Harpin, Electrical; Nicholas Kirby, Engineering Technology; Hayley Vecchione, Health Services.

Northbridge

Jonathan Alvarez, Information Technology; Emery Amtmann, Health Services; ShyAnn Baillargeon, Painting & Design Technology; Haley Berkowitz, Cosmetology; Brian Bisaillon, Construction Technology; Melanie Bisbee, Health Services; Anna Cook, Multimedia Communications; Kevin Downing, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Trinity Gibbs, Auto Technology; Meghan Griggs, Engineering Technology; John Hehir, Engineering Technology; Jordan Kingsbury, Culinary Arts; Kayleigh Labrecque, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Hailey Lisak, HVAC/R; Victoria Lopez, HVAC/R; Abigail MacKay, Cosmetology; Michael Maietta, Plumbing; Luke Malkasian, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Kaitlyn Manzi, Health Services; Lillian McLaughlin, Culinary Arts; Luke Morrison, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Nathan Nackman, Drafting; Ian Reed, Information Technology; Dylan Rosenberg, Electrical; Donna Ross, Health Services; Morgan Stanick, Dental Assisting; Matthew Trenholm, Engineering Technology.

Sutton

Emily Devine, Painting & Design Technology; Tyler Distefano, Engineering Technology; Rachel Dube, Health Services; Erin Fitman, Dental Assisting; Josee Fontaine, Cosmetology; Jenna Jennison, Culinary Arts; Emily Kacerik, Painting & Design Technology; Owen Keyes, Information Technology; Tyler King, Engineering Technology; Gracie Lamontagne, Auto Technology; Ava Larocque, Dental Assisting; Hannah Limanek, Electronics & Engineering Technology.

 

Uxbridge

Connor Barnicle, Electrical; Gianna Bassignani, Manufacturing Technology; Madeleine Bleyhl, Auto Collision Technology; Nicholas Boisvert, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Thomas Breau, Information Technology; Jacob Constable, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Isaac Curley, Drafting; Molly Curley, Health Services; Connor Donahue, HVAC/R; Madison Gannon, Engineering Technology; Casey Goyette, Engineering Technology; Alyson Greene, Culinary Arts; Katherine Kloczkowski, Culinary Arts; John Lowrey, Auto Technology; Raymond Makynen, Electronics & Engineering Technology; Marissa Manganelli, Health Services; Khushi Patel, Health Services; Isabella Pimentel, Painting & Design Technology; Matthew Richardson, Construction Technology; Caroline Sanford, Engineering Technology; Owen Silvestro, Drafting; Ella Yaroshefski, Health Services.

About Jennifer Doyle

Comments are encouraged! If this is your first time commenting (welcome!). Your email is required but not displayed. I ask town officials to use their real names.

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: